By using Edwin Holidays, you consent to accept cookies on your device.  Please click here for detailed information.

London to Dakar

Prices are per adult, including all taxes, fees and carrier charges
Filters
Outbound Transfers
Return Transfers
Flight Classes
Departure Takeoff Time
Departure Landing Time
Departure Travel Time
Return Takeoff Time
Return Landing Time
Return Travel Time
Airlines
London (LON) DEPARTURE
18:45 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 27h
19:40 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 26h 5min
15:45 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 30h
19:05 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 26h 40min
17:10 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 28h 35min
10:45 LGW 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 11h
13:25 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 8h 20min
08:20 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 13h 25min
07:35 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 14h 10min
06:20 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 15h 25min
11:25 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 10h 20min
09:15 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 12h 30min
10:45 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 11h
19:40 LGW 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 26h 5min
14:50 LHR 21:45 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 30h 55min
09:05 LGW 20:00 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 10h 55min
09:45 LGW 20:00 DSS
Iberia
1transfer 10h 15min
18:30 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 30h 30min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
17:10 LHR 01:05 DSS
Royal Air Maroc
1transfer 7h 55min
15:25 LGW 01:05 DSS
Royal Air Maroc
1transfer 9h 40min
18:30 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 30h 30min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
16:35 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 8h 25min
10:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 14h 20min
18:30 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 30h 30min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
21:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 27h 20min
08:15 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 16h 45min
13:40 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 11h 20min
06:00 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 19h
11:05 LHR 19:45 DSS
Brussels Airlines
1transfer 8h 40min
06:50 LHR 19:45 DSS
Brussels Airlines
1transfer 12h 55min
10:00 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 15h
10:00 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 15h
11:05 LHR 19:45 DSS
Brussels Airlines
1transfer 8h 40min
06:50 LHR 19:45 DSS
Brussels Airlines
1transfer 12h 55min
10:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 14h 20min
16:35 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 8h 25min
13:40 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 11h 20min
06:00 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 19h
08:15 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 16h 45min
10:40 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 14h 20min
16:35 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 8h 25min
10:00 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 15h
10:00 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 15h
13:40 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 11h 20min
06:00 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 19h
08:15 LHR 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
1transfer 16h 45min
10:00 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 15h
10:00 LGW 01:00 DSS
TAP Air Portugal
2transfer 15h
09:45 LGW 20:00 DSS
Vueling Airlines
1transfer 10h 15min
09:05 LGW 20:00 DSS
Vueling Airlines
1transfer 10h 55min
09:45 LGW 20:00 DSS
Vueling Airlines
1transfer 10h 15min
09:05 LGW 20:00 DSS
Vueling Airlines
1transfer 10h 55min
22:00 LHR 16:35 DSS
Emirates Airlines
1transfer 42h 35min
20:00 LHR 06:35 DSS
Turkish Airlines
1transfer 34h 35min
22:00 LHR 16:35 DSS
Emirates Airlines
1transfer 42h 35min
11:05 LHR 17:25 DSS
Brussels Airlines
1transfer 30h 20min
17:50 LHR 17:25 DSS
Brussels Airlines
1transfer 23h 35min
20:00 LHR 06:35 DSS
Turkish Airlines
1transfer 34h 35min
11:05 LHR 17:25 DSS
Brussels Airlines
1transfer 30h 20min
17:50 LHR 17:25 DSS
Brussels Airlines
1transfer 23h 35min
10:20 LCY 17:25 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 31h 5min
11:40 LCY 17:25 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 29h 45min
19:10 LCY 16:15 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 45h 5min
19:10 LCY 16:15 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 45h 5min
11:40 LCY 16:15 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 52h 35min
11:40 LCY 16:15 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 52h 35min
11:40 LCY 17:25 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 29h 45min
19:10 LCY 16:15 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 45h 5min
19:10 LCY 16:15 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 45h 5min
19:25 LCY 16:15 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 44h 50min
19:25 LCY 16:15 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 44h 50min
22:35 LHR 06:35 DSS
Turkish Airlines
1transfer 32h
14:25 LGW 20:00 DSS
Vueling Airlines
2transfer 53h 35min
19:10 LCY 17:25 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 22h 15min
19:10 LCY 17:25 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 22h 15min
13:20 LCY 17:25 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 28h 5min
17:10 LHR 01:05 DSS
Royal Air Maroc
1transfer 7h 55min
20:05 LGW 20:00 DSS
Vueling Airlines
2transfer 47h 55min
13:20 LCY 17:25 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 28h 5min
22:35 LHR 06:35 DSS
Turkish Airlines
1transfer 32h
15:25 LGW 01:05 DSS
Royal Air Maroc
1transfer 9h 40min
23:10 STN 06:35 DSS
Turkish Airlines
1transfer 31h 25min
18:55 LCY 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 25h 30min
20:15 LHR 17:40 DSS
Ethiopian Air Lines
1transfer 21h 25min
11:05 LHR 19:45 DSS
Brussels Airlines
1transfer 8h 40min
06:50 LHR 19:45 DSS
Brussels Airlines
1transfer 12h 55min
14:00 LHR 00:05 DSS
Air Algerie
1transfer 10h 5min
23:10 STN 06:35 DSS
Turkish Airlines
1transfer 31h 25min
06:20 LHR 20:25 DSS
Air France
1transfer 14h 5min
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:05 LCY 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h 20min
23:10 STN 06:35 DSS
Turkish Airlines
1transfer 31h 25min
09:00 LHR 04:15 DSS
Kenya Airways
1transfer 19h 15min
18:55 LCY 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 25h 30min
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
11:40 LCY 16:15 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 52h 35min
19:10 LCY 16:15 DSS
SWISS
2transfer 45h 5min
06:20 LHR 20:25 DSS
Air France
1transfer 14h 5min
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:05 LCY 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h 20min
18:55 LCY 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 25h 30min
11:30 LHR 20:25 DSS
Air France
1transfer 8h 55min
06:30 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 13h 55min
06:20 LHR 20:25 DSS
Air France
1transfer 14h 5min
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:05 LCY 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h 20min
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
20:25 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 24h
11:30 LHR 20:25 DSS
Air France
1transfer 8h 55min
06:30 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 13h 55min
11:30 LHR 20:25 DSS
Air France
1transfer 8h 55min
06:30 LHR 20:25 DSS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
2transfer 13h 55min
Dakar (DKR) RETURN
22:40 DSS 08:25 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 9h 45min
22:40 DSS 09:15 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 10h 35min
22:40 DSS 10:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 11h 20min
22:40 DSS 14:55 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 16h 15min
22:40 DSS 16:20 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 17h 40min
22:40 DSS 08:25 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 9h 45min
22:40 DSS 09:15 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 10h 35min
22:40 DSS 10:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 11h 20min
22:40 DSS 14:55 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 16h 15min
22:40 DSS 16:20 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 17h 40min
22:40 DSS 08:25 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 9h 45min
22:40 DSS 09:15 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 10h 35min
22:40 DSS 10:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 11h 20min
22:40 DSS 16:20 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 17h 40min
22:40 DSS 16:20 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 17h 40min
22:40 DSS 14:55 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 16h 15min
22:40 DSS 10:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 11h 20min
22:40 DSS 09:15 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 10h 35min
22:40 DSS 08:25 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 9h 45min
22:40 DSS 16:20 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 17h 40min
22:40 DSS 14:55 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 16h 15min
22:40 DSS 10:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 11h 20min
22:40 DSS 09:15 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 10h 35min
22:40 DSS 08:25 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 9h 45min
22:40 DSS 14:55 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 16h 15min
22:40 DSS 18:50 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 20h 10min
22:40 DSS 19:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 20h 20min
22:40 DSS 18:50 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 20h 10min
22:40 DSS 19:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 20h 20min
22:40 DSS 18:50 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 20h 10min
22:40 DSS 19:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 20h 20min
22:40 DSS 18:50 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 20h 10min
22:40 DSS 19:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 20h 20min
22:40 DSS 18:50 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 20h 10min
22:40 DSS 19:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 20h 20min
22:40 DSS 09:15 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 10h 35min
22:40 DSS 08:25 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 9h 45min
22:40 DSS 16:20 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 17h 40min
22:40 DSS 14:55 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 16h 15min
22:40 DSS 10:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 11h 20min
22:40 DSS 09:15 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 10h 35min
22:40 DSS 08:25 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 9h 45min
22:40 DSS 10:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 11h 20min
22:40 DSS 14:55 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 16h 15min
22:40 DSS 16:20 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 17h 40min
22:40 DSS 08:25 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 9h 45min
22:40 DSS 09:15 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 10h 35min
22:40 DSS 10:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 11h 20min
22:40 DSS 14:55 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 16h 15min
22:40 DSS 08:25 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 9h 45min
22:40 DSS 16:20 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 17h 40min
22:40 DSS 14:55 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 16h 15min
22:40 DSS 10:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 11h 20min
22:40 DSS 09:15 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 10h 35min
22:40 DSS 16:20 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 17h 40min
22:40 DSS 14:55 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 16h 15min
22:40 DSS 10:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 11h 20min
22:40 DSS 10:00 LGW
Iberia
1transfer 11h 20min
22:40 DSS 08:25 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 9h 45min
22:40 DSS 16:20 LHR
Iberia
1transfer 17h 40min