By using Edwin Holidays, you consent to accept cookies on your device.  Please click here for detailed information.

London to Lagos

Prices are per adult, including all taxes, fees and carrier charges
Filters
Outbound Transfers
Return Transfers
Flight Classes
Departure Takeoff Time
Departure Landing Time
Departure Travel Time
Return Takeoff Time
Return Landing Time
Return Travel Time
Airlines
London (LON) DEPARTURE
08:40 LCY 20:15 LOS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1transfer 11h 35min
06:30 LHR 20:15 LOS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1transfer 13h 45min
08:40 LCY 20:15 LOS
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1transfer 11h 35min
Lagos (LOS) RETURN
22:25 LOS 07:15 LCY
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1transfer 8h 50min
22:25 LOS 07:15 LCY
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1transfer 8h 50min
22:25 LOS 07:40 LHR
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1transfer 9h 15min